¤ Home » Players & Officials » JSCA Officials » JSCA Umpires

JSCA Umpires

RANJI PANEL
Sl. No.Name of UmpirePlace
   1Mr. Somnath JhaJamshedpur
BCCI Level 1
Sl. No.NamePlace
   1Mr. Rajeshwar SinghBokaro
   2Mr. Umesh PathakBokaro
   3Mr. Sanjay Kumar SinghBokaro
   4Mr. Ajit Kumar SinghBokaro
   5Mr. Alok Kumar RajhansBokaro
   6Mr. Rupesh KumarBokaro
   7Mr. S Anayataur RahmanDhanbad
   8Mr. Dharmendar KumarDhanbad
   9Mr. Sanjay Kumar MishraJamshedpur
  10Mr. Raju Kumar PandeyJamshedpur
  11Md. WasimRanchi
  12Mr. Ramesh KumarRanchi
  13Mr. O P GuptaWest Singhbhum
  14Mr. Arvind Kumar SinghBokaro
  15Mr. Kamlesh Kr ChoudharyBokaro
  16Mr. Kr. Amit SinghBokaro
  17Mr. Sanjay Kumar PandeyBokaro
  18Mr. Subhash KarmakrBokaro
  19Md. Ifhthkhar ShekhDeoghar
  20Mr. Manoranjan KanjilalDhanbad
  21Mr. Om Prakash RayDhanbad
  22Mr. Lakhan Pal Dhanbad
  23Mr. Pankaj Kumar Dhanbad
  24Mr. Avishek Jamshedpur
  25Mr. Hemant Kumar Thakur Jamshedpur
  26 Miss Moumita Chakraborty Jamshedpur
  27 Mrs. Pushpanjali Banerjee Jamshedpur
  28 Mr. Animesh Mukherjee Jamshedpur
  29 Md. Ajmal Hussain Khunti
  30 Mr. Jitendra Kumar Latehar
  31 Mr. Sumit Kumar Ranchi
  32 Miss. Sunita Lodha Ranchi
  33 Mr. Vivek Garg Ranchi
  34 Mr. Amit Kumar Tiwary Sahibganj

ELITE PANEL
Sl. No.NamePlace
   1Mr. A S N MurtyJamshedpur
   2Mr. Ajay KukretyRanchi
   3Mr. Sanjeev RanjanBokaro
   4Mr. Madhukant PathakRanchi
   5Mr. Randhir BiswasJamshedpur
   6Mr. S N GuptaJamshedpur
   7Mr. Soumitra PattanayakRanchi
   8Mr. Hemant DasJamshedpur
GRADE - 1
Sl. No.NamePlace
   1Mr. Anandamoy AichJamshedpur
   2Mr. Ajit Kumar MishraJamshedpur
   3Mr. Ashutosh Kr MishraJamshedpur
   4Mr. Parambir SinghJamshedpur
   5Mr. T V GaneshJamshedpur
   6Mr. Sheo Kumar PandeyRanchi

GRADE - 2
Sl. No.Name of UmpirePlaceSl. No.Name of UmpirePlace
   1Mr. A K GargBokaro   8Mr. Shakti Ranjan SenJamshedpur
   2Mr. S A Rahman (Sr.)Dhanbad   9Mr. Chanchal BhattacharyaRanchi
   3Mr. Anil Kumar SinghJamshedpur  10Md. OzairRanchi
   4Mr. Ashok Kumar KaranJamshedpur  11Mr. Bhanti MishraRanchi
   5Mr. Deepak SethiJamshedpur  12Mr. Pramod KumarRanchi
   6Mr. M Arman KhanJamshedpur  13Mr. Aseem Kumar SinghWest Singhbhum
   7Mr. Pulak Kr. PradhanJamshedpur  14Mr. Rajesh KumarWest Singhbhum
 
STATE PANEL
Sl. No.Name of UmpirePlaceSl. No.Name of UmpirePlace
   1Mr. Manohar SinghHazaribagh   4Mr. Chandradeo SinghRanchi
   2Mr. S SaghirJamshedpur   5Mr. Prashant KumarRanchi
   3Mr. Alok Kumar RoyLohardaga